Matcher i hallen

Datum Tid Match Resultat Division
Sön 3/9 10.00 Bålsta BC A - BK Glam F 12 - 8 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 16/9 14.00 Bålsta BC A - Sandvikens AIK A 5 - 15 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 17/9 10.00 BK Ene A - BK Arkos A 11 - 9 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Sön 17/9 13.00 Bålsta BC F - BK Arkos A 7 - 13 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 23/9 10.00 Bålsta BC F - BK Runan A 5 - 15 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 23/9 13.00 BK Ene A - BK Runan A 3 - 16 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Sön 15/10 10.00 Bålsta BC A - Uppsala BC 90 A 9 - 11 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 21/10 14.00 Bålsta BC A - BK Taifun A 9 - 11 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 22/10 10.00 BK Ene A - Fredrikshof IF BK F 9 - 11 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Sön 22/10 13.00 Bålsta BC F - Fredrikshof IF BK F 14 - 6 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 28/10 10.00 BK Ene A - Bålsta BC F 13 - 7 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 18/11 10.00 Bålsta BC A - Hammarby IF BF A 7 - 13 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 19/11 10.00 Bålsta BC F - Åkeshovs BK A 3 - 17 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Sön 19/11 13.00 BK Ene A - Åkeshovs BK A 6 - 14 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 25/11 10.00 BK Ene A - Vingåkers BK F 15 - 5 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 25/11 13.00 Bålsta BC F - Vingåkers BK F 6 - 13 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 2/12 10.00 Bålsta BC F - Täby BwK F 8 - 12 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 2/12 13.00 BK Ene A - Täby BwK F 15 - 4 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Sön 14/1 14.00 Bålsta BC A - Wåxnäs BC A 0 - 0 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 20/1 10.00 Bålsta BC A - Turebergs IF A 0 - 0 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 21/1 10.00 BK Ene A - Katrineholms AIK F 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Sön 21/1 13.00 Bålsta BC F - Katrineholms AIK F 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 10/2 10.00 Bålsta BC F - BK Ene A 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 10/2 13.00 Bålsta BC A - Värtans IK A 0 - 0 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 17/2 10.00 Bålsta BC F - BwK Ankaret F 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 17/2 13.00 BK Ene A - BwK Ankaret F 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Sön 18/2 10.00 Bålsta BC A - BK Trol A 0 - 0 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 10/3 10.00 Bålsta BC A - Sollentuna BwK A 0 - 0 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Lör 7/4 10.00 BK Ene A - BS 23 A 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 7/4 13.00 Bålsta BC F - BS 23 A 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Lör 14/4 14.00 Bålsta BC A - BK Kasi A 0 - 0 Div 1 Norra Svealand
Sön 15/4 10.00 Bålsta BC F - Norrtälje BwK 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand
Sön 15/4 13.00 BK Ene A - Norrtälje BwK 0 - 0 Div 3 Sydöstra Svealand